dubious

(no subject)

I apologize to anyone who saw the previous entry (it was up for maybe a half hour, but I deleted it.)

Yeah... in a terrible mood... got kinda crazy


sorry sean
dubious

hahaha


Who will you fuck?
LJ Username
random word
favorite movie
You will have the greatest sex with 0brighteyes0
Is the worst sex ever aiglosgg
Made you fall asleep tubasensei
You'll go all night igotmyissues
Secretly wants to fuck you shadowlurkerz
You secretly want to fuck poopoopuff
This Quiz by thenillbsmiling - Taken 52006 Times.
</a>
New - Kwiz.Biz Astrology




*points and luaghs at mitch*
  • Current Mood
    amused amused
dubious

yay

teh schedule


1 - Health w/ Feuer
2 - A Study Hall w/ Rosenzweig
C Biology Lab w/ Clayton
BD Gym w/ Howe
3 - Drawing & Painting 1 w/ Fiato
4 - Lunch
5 - Global 10R w/ Miller
6 - Biology R w/ Clayton
7 - Math B1 w/ Palumbo
8 - English 10R w/ Mercado


I have no clue who Clayton or Miller is, tell me if you've had them or if they're good.
I'm relatively happy with it... I didn't get any of the teachers I hated, and I got Ms. Mercado, but I REALLY wanted Ms. Rapa. eh, but you win some you lose some.

Let me know if you're in anything with me.
  • Current Mood
    groggy groggy
dubious

yay!

Okay, so I got my digital camera today. The one I was gonna get ended up looking like a peice of shit, so I got a different one - which is awesome. I read all the instructions and played around with it and I've got it figured out.
I took some more pictures of my puppy, so tell me what you think!

Collapse )
  • Current Mood
    happy happy